Profile & Contact

Me
WELCOME TO MY BLOG :)

This is me, Gena, your Balinese travel consultant. Now, I'm working as a staff at a travel agency in Bali. I usually handle Europe clients, especially French.

If you see my previous posts before 2015, you will not find any review about my activity as a travel consultant. Yes, because I started joining this job at 2015.

Please find below my bref profile :)

Name : Gena Uttarie
Birth name : Luh Gena Utari
Birth date: Denpasar, November 9th 1995
Star sign : Scorpio
Blood type : 0
Religion : Hindu
Languages : Indonesian, Balinese, English, French

For any inquiry or question, please don't hesitate to send an email to genautari@rocketmail.com



Thank you very much for your visit, please do join this blog and comment for a better development of this blog.

Lots of love from Bali

GENA

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar